Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH RAISINS & ALMONDS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; MILK; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; LACTOSE; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR (EMULSIFIER); NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS]; RAISINS; ALMONDS; SUGAR; SUNFLOWER OIL; CORNSTARCH.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE WITH RAISINS & ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go