Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH STRAWBERRY CREME, STRAWBERRY CREME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM FAT, COCOA BUTTER, LOWFAT YOGURT POWDER (MILK), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, LACTOSE (MILK), SKIM MILK, CREAM, BUTTERFAT (MILK), DEHYDRATED STRAWBERRY PIECES, STRAWBERRY POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE WITH STRAWBERRY CREME, STRAWBERRY CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE WITH STRAWBERRY CREME, STRAWBERRY CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


