Is MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK POWDER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN AND POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICNOLEATE [ EMULSIFIERS], VANILLIN [ ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]).

Check MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping