Is MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK POWDER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN AND POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE [EMULSIFIERS], VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]). CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE).

Check MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go