Is MILK, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, MOAROMA CHOCOLATE POWDER WITH PURE VANILLA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, STARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, PURE VANILLA, VITAMIN D3 ADDED).

Check MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep