Is MILK, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie