Is Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Cocoa Mass, Palm Kernel Oil, Lactose, Soya Lecithin, Barley Malt Extract, Artificial Flavour, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping