No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is MILK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA).

Check MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Soy Free? MILK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful