Is MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, AND VANILLA), PEANUT BUTTER FILLING (PEANUTS, SUGAR AND OR DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS, SALT & MOLASSES), WHITE COATING (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL AND COTTONSEED OILS, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK, GLYCERYL LACTO ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER] SALT AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING ADDED), MARSHMALLOW (CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, EGG ALBUMEN).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


