Is Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Cocoa Mass*, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Anhydrous Milk Fat, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifiers: Lecithins (Soya), Polyglycerol polyricinoleate; Flavouring.

Check Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping