Is MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRIED WHOLE MILK, COCOA MASS. DRIED WHEY, LACTOSE AND MILK PROTEINS, HAZELNUT PASTE, MILK FAT, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), FLAVORING, COCOA SOLIDS 30% MINIMUM, MILK SOLIDS 15% MINIMUM.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingOn The Go


