Is Milk Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Whole Milk Powder, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Approved Stabilizers (E412,e407), Emusifier E471, Vitamin A, Vitamin D

Check Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRichVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking