Is MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR, COCOA MASS, LEMON CRISPY (10%) (LEMON, SUCROSE, FRUCTOSE, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID), NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS), WHOLE MILK POWDER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, JUNIPER (0.5%), EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR. COCOA: 47% MINIMUM.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


