Is MILK CHOCOLATES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check MILK CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK CHOCOLATES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go