Is Milk Classic Rice Snack Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, PALM OIL, CORN FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, TREHALOSE, DEXTROSE, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL MILK FLAVOR
Check Milk Classic Rice Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Classic Rice Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


