Is MILK COOKIES BISCUITS, MILK COOKIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING, INVERTED SUGAR, SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY OF MILK DEMINERALISED, SALT, LECITHIN, LEAVENINGS AGENTS (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BISULFATE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check MILK COOKIES BISCUITS, MILK COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK COOKIES BISCUITS, MILK COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


