Is Milk & Cookies Protein Cookie Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, sugar, soy protein isolate, palm oil, canola oil, invert sugar, brown sugar, soy milk, wheat gluten, cocoa, natural flavors, salt, baking soda, baking powder (sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium bicarbonate, cornstarch, monocalcium phosphate), soy lecithin, potassium sorbate, calcium acetate, sorbic acid

Check Milk & Cookies Protein Cookie against your own diets in the app.