Is MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA BEANS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MADAGASCAR VANILLA), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BEANS, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), ALMONDS, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, POWDERED SUGAR.

Check MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping