Is MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE BRIDGE MIX, MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLA), RAISINS, CASHEWS, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PECANS, CORN OIL, LESS THAN 1% OF SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, SHELLAC, CORN SYRUP.

Check MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE BRIDGE MIX, MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping