Is MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE STIX, MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PECTIN, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, COLORED WITH FRUIT EXTRACT (ANNATTO).
Check MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE STIX, MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE STIX, MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


