Is MILK, DARK & WHITE CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA, MILK INGREDIENTS, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT).
Check MILK, DARK & WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK, DARK & WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSandwichGarnishing


