Is Milk Family Assortment 1 lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate, Dark Chocolate, White Chocolate, Sugar, Almonds, Peanuts, Pecans, Cashews, Cherries, Coconut Oil, Converter, Dessicated Coconut, Chocobake, Salt, Egg Whites, Citric Acid, Pure Vanilla Extract, Honey Molasses, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Milk Family Assortment 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Family Assortment 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go