Is MILK FLAVONING STRAWS, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, MELON & CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, COCOA POWDER (1.6%), POTATO STARCH, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING (STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, MELON, CHOCOLATE), FOOD COLORING (CARMINE, BETA-CAROTENE), RED CABBAGE EXTRACT, GENIPA EXTRACT.

Check MILK FLAVONING STRAWS, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, MELON & CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go