Is Milk Magic Caff Infus Mocha Oat Free?

Ingredients
COFFEE EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, CARAMEL CORN, WATER, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check Milk Magic Caff Infus Mocha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Magic Caff Infus Mocha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Milk Magic Caff Infus Mocha is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


