Is Milk Magic Caff Infus Mocha Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COFFEE EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, CARAMEL CORN, WATER, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check Milk Magic Caff Infus Mocha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Magic Caff Infus Mocha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Milk Magic Caff Infus Mocha is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
RichSweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go


