Is Milk Magic Caff Infus Mocha Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COFFEE EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, CARAMEL CORN, WATER, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check Milk Magic Caff Infus Mocha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Magic Caff Infus Mocha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Milk Magic Caff Infus Mocha is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


