Is Milk Magic Cookies & Cream Milk Flavoring Straws - 6ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Chocolate And Vanilla Flavor, B-carotene

Check Milk Magic Cookies & Cream Milk Flavoring Straws - 6ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Magic Cookies & Cream Milk Flavoring Straws - 6ct is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Syrup · Straw

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking