This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Milk Magic Variety Pack Milk Flavoring Straws Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Flavorings (vanilla, tutti-frutti, Forest Fruit), Colorings (Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, B-Carotene Indigo Carmine).

Check Milk Magic Variety Pack Milk Flavoring Straws against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Stick

Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Milk Magic Variety Pack Milk Flavoring Straws | Spoonful