Is MILK OF THE STARS INDONESIAN SURABAYA INTENSE MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA MASS, RAW CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER 18%.
Check MILK OF THE STARS INDONESIAN SURABAYA INTENSE MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK OF THE STARS INDONESIAN SURABAYA INTENSE MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


