Is Milk On The Moove 473ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Salt, Artificial Flavour, Carrageenan, Allura Red, Caramel, Sunset Yellow FCF, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Milk On The Moove 473ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk On The Moove 473ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


