Is Milk Perfectly Creamy Chocolate Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Vanilla Extract, Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 34% minimun, Milk Solids 21% minimum, Rainforest Alliance Certified Cocoa.
Check Milk Perfectly Creamy Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Perfectly Creamy Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


