Is MILK PRIVAT CHOCOLATIERS, MILK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA LIQUOR, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN EMULSIFIER. FLAVOR NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT).

Check MILK PRIVAT CHOCOLATIERS, MILK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK PRIVAT CHOCOLATIERS, MILK is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping