Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MILK STRAWS, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTROSE, CHOCOLATE POWDER (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER), LOW FAT COCOA POWDER, CHOCOLATE FLAVOR.

Check MILK STRAWS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingDrinking
Peanut Free? MILK STRAWS, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful