Is MILK THISTLE 250MG - 90 CAPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Thistle Extract (Silybum Marianum), Standardized For Flavonoid Content Of 15Silymarin, Dandelion Root (Taraxacum Officinale), Turmeric Root (Curcuma Longa), Encapsulated In A Gelatin Capsule (Gelatin, Purified Water), With Rice Powder, Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant), Silica

Check MILK THISTLE 250MG - 90 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK THISTLE 250MG - 90 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go