Is Milk Thistle Seed Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lecithin (Non-gmo), Vegetable Glycerin, Chlorophyll Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule)

Check Milk Thistle Seed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Thistle Seed is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go