Is Milk Thistle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Milk thistle extract, Inositol, Pueraria extract, L-methionine, Turmeric extract, vegetable capsule, hydroxypropyl methylcellulose, carrageenan, glycerin, artificial colors, magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, silicon dioxide
Check Milk Thistle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Thistle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


