Is MILK TRAY BOX 420G Oat Free?
Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Vegetable Fat, Hazelnut Paste, Butter (From Milk), Vegetable Oil, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Thickener (141), Golden Syrup, Pectin, Cocoa Powder, Food Acids (33, 330, 260), Flavours, Humectant (422), Colour (163), Salt, Raising Agent (575), Enzyme (Invertase).
Check MILK TRAY BOX 420G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK TRAY BOX 420G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Where to buy
MILK TRAY BOX 420G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


