Is Milk + White Chocolate Freeze-Dried Raspberries Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), RASPBERRIES, SUGAR, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check Milk + White Chocolate Freeze-Dried Raspberries against your own diets in the app.