Is Milk & White Chocolate Robins Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White chocolate containing milk solids 25% minimum (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, vanilla powder), milk chocolate containing 37% cocoa solids minimum & milk solids 21% minimum (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, vanilla powder).
Check Milk & White Chocolate Robins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk & White Chocolate Robins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


