Is Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

taudard ng british milk for: 1serving (200ml) contains energy fat saturates sugars salt specially packed in the uk vrrow, middlesex. ha3 5xl energy 195kj/

Check Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie