Is Milka Happy Cow Milk & White Chocolate Bar 90g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa butter, skimmed MILK powder, cocoa mass, whey powder (from MILK), MILK fat, emulsifier (SOYA lecithins), HAZELNUT paste, flavourings. Cocoa solids: 33 % minimum in the Alpine milk chocolate. Milk solids: 18 % minimum in the Alpine milk chocolate
Check Milka Happy Cow Milk & White Chocolate Bar 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milka Happy Cow Milk & White Chocolate Bar 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


