Is Milka Bittersweet Chocolate Bar - 3.52 Oz Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
sugar, chocolate, cocoa butter, skim milk, milkfat, whey, soy lecithin, hazelnut paste, artificial flavor
Check Milka Bittersweet Chocolate Bar - 3.52 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milka Bittersweet Chocolate Bar - 3.52 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking


