Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Milka Bubbly Milk&White 95G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa butter, skimmed MILK powder, whey powder (from MILK ), cocoa mass, MILK fat, emulsifiers ( SOYA lecithins, E476), HAZELNUT paste, flavouring

Check Milka Bubbly Milk&White 95G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milka Bubbly Milk&White 95G is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Milka Bubbly Milk&White 95G | Spoonful