Is Milka Choc Hazelnut Cnfctn - 3.52 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, cocoa butter, skim milk, chocolate, hazelnuts (filberts), whey, milkfat, hazelnut paste, soy lecithin, artificial flavor
Check Milka Choc Hazelnut Cnfctn - 3.52 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milka Choc Hazelnut Cnfctn - 3.52 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milka Choc Hazelnut Cnfctn - 3.52 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


