Is MILKA CHOCOLATE BAR OREO COOKIES AND CREME 1X2.88 OZ Egg Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, PALM OIL, COCOA BUTTER, WHEY, WHEAT FLOUR, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SOY LECITHIN, WHEAT STARCH, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP (GLUCOSE SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP), SALT, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN. TREE NUTS.
Check MILKA CHOCOLATE BAR OREO COOKIES AND CREME 1X2.88 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILKA CHOCOLATE BAR OREO COOKIES AND CREME 1X2.88 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MILKA CHOCOLATE BAR OREO COOKIES AND CREME 1X2.88 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


