Is Milka Lapte Alpin Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate-alpine Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Ground Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Lecithins, Soya), Paste, Water Chestnuts, The Aroma, The Dry Matter Of The Cocoa: 30% Minimum, May Contain Other Nuts And Wheat

Check Milka Lapte Alpin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking