Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Milka Max Alpine Milk Chocolate Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Hazelnut Paste, Flavouring, Cocoa Solids: 30% minimum, Milk Solids: 18% minimum

Check Milka Max Alpine Milk Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milka Max Alpine Milk Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Milka Max Alpine Milk Chocolate Bar | Spoonful