Is Milka Milkinis Chocolate Bar Multipack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Oil, Whey Powder (from Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavourings, Hazelnut Paste, 7% Skimmed Milk Powder in Milk Filling, Milk Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 30% minimum, Milk Solids 18% minimum
Check Milka Milkinis Chocolate Bar Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milka Milkinis Chocolate Bar Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Milka Milkinis Chocolate Bar Multipack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


