Is MILKA, MILKINIS SCHOKO-DROPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER (10%), SKIMMED MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, DEXTROSE, WHEY POWDER, VEGETABLE FAT, BUTTERFAT, COATING AGENTS (GUM ARABIC, CARNUABA WAX, SHELLAC, BEESWAX), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), HAZEL NUTS, RICE STARCH, COLOURS (E171, E120, E131), AROMAS.
Check MILKA, MILKINIS SCHOKO-DROPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILKA, MILKINIS SCHOKO-DROPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


