Is MILKA NAPS CHOCOLATE PIECES MILK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugar, cocoa butter, skimmed MILK powder, cocoa mass, whey powder (from MILK), MILK fat, HAZELNUT paste, emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), flavouring.Milk chocolate contains: Cocoa solids 30% minimum. Milk solids 18% minimum..MAY CONTAIN OTHER NUTS AND WHEAT.

Check MILKA NAPS CHOCOLATE PIECES MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go